1 | 6111200132 | นางสาวธณัฐชา สุวรรณท้าว | พลศึกษา | 10 |
2 | 6111200157 | นางสาวศิริลักษณ์ อินอ่อน | พลศึกษา | 10 |
3 | 6111200165 | นายสรพงษ์ ใสยแก้ว | พลศึกษา | 10 |
4 | 6111200173 | นายสาละวิน โสะพันธ์ | พลศึกษา | 10 |
5 | 6111200181 | นางสาวปนัดดา กำลังกล้า | พลศึกษา | 10 |
6 | 6111200199 | นางสาววรารัตน์ เกิดสมมาศ | พลศึกษา | 10 |
7 | 6111200207 | นางสาวมุฑิตา ธรรมสุจริต | พลศึกษา | 10 |
8 | 6111200215 | นางสาวรัญชนา สมพันธ์แพ | พลศึกษา | 10 |
9 | 6111200223 | นางสาวศศินา สำราญพิศ | พลศึกษา | 10 |
10 | 6111200231 | นางสาวศิรดา อินทองคำ | พลศึกษา | 10 |
11 | 6111200249 | นายปริญญา สิมลี | พลศึกษา | 10 |
12 | 6111200256 | นางสาวนพรัตน์ โสมนาค | พลศึกษา | 10 |
13 | 6111200264 | นางสาวปรียาภรณ์ พาลี | พลศึกษา | 10 |
14 | 6111200272 | นางสาวปุณยาพร อินทรัต | พลศึกษา | 10 |
15 | 6111200280 | นายปฐวี สินธพานนท์ | พลศึกษา | 10 |
16 | 6111200298 | นายณัฐพล บุตรเพชร | พลศึกษา | 10 |
17 | 6111200306 | นายจรัญบวร แพนศรี | พลศึกษา | 10 |
18 | 6111201247 | นายกิตติธัช เเข็งเขตรกรณ์ | พลศึกษา | 10 |
19 | 6111201254 | นายสุรทัศน์ สานนท์ | พลศึกษา | 10 |
20 | 6111201262 | นางสาววรัชยา ชื่นเจริญ | พลศึกษา | 10 |
21 | 6111201270 | นายพิชัยยุทธ พิมมะศรี | พลศึกษา | 10 |
22 | 6111201288 | นายปรมัตถ์ พินิชกชกร | พลศึกษา | 10 |
23 | 6111201296 | นายนิธิ เทียมทอง | พลศึกษา | 10 |
24 | 6111201304 | นางสาวอุไรวรรณ ประเสริฐล้ำ | พลศึกษา | 10 |
25 | 6111201312 | นางสาวภาณุมาศ เหลือสูงเนิน | พลศึกษา | 10 |
26 | 6111201320 | นายภัทรพล ราชา | พลศึกษา | 10 |
27 | 6111201338 | นางสาวดวงฤทัย ทรงวาจา | พลศึกษา | 10 |
28 | 6111201346 | นายธีรศักดิ์ สงวนชม | พลศึกษา | 10 |
29 | 6111201353 | นายภัทรดนัย ธัญกิตติชัย | พลศึกษา | 10 |
30 | 6111201361 | นายกมลวัทน์ แก้วพิมพ์ | พลศึกษา | 10 |
31 | 6111201379 | นายอภิวัฒน์ จันดี | พลศึกษา | 10 |
32 | 6111201387 | นายศักดา พิมพ์กินรีย์ | พลศึกษา | 10 |
33 | 6111201395 | นางสาวสุนันธิณี สารบูลย์ | พลศึกษา | 10 |
34 | 6111201403 | นายสุริยา ไชยกุดฉิม | พลศึกษา | 10 |
35 | 6111201411 | นายวงศกร เหล่าชะรา | พลศึกษา | 10 |
36 | 6111201429 | นายธวัชชัย พิมพ์เภา | พลศึกษา | 10 |
37 | 6111201437 | นายพายุพัด ขันทอง | พลศึกษา | 10 |
38 | 6111201452 | นายเกียรติศักดิ์ จันทร์มล | พลศึกษา | 10 |
39 | 6111201460 | นายภานุพงศ์ ปิลวาสน์ | พลศึกษา | 10 |
40 | 6111201478 | นายธนวัฒน์ ไสเกื้อ | พลศึกษา | 10 |
41 | 6111201486 | นางสาวกมลชนก เพชรพิรุณ | พลศึกษา | 10 |
42 | 6111201494 | นายนิธิพงศ์ ทรงศรี | พลศึกษา | 10 |
43 | 6111201502 | นางสาวอริสา หวังอยู่ | พลศึกษา | 10 |
44 | 6111201510 | นายสามัคคี รัชโน | พลศึกษา | 10 |
45 | 6111201882 | นายวรโชติ วงษ์เสมา | พลศึกษา | 10 |
46 | 6111201890 | นางสาวสุกานดา ปิ่นอำคา | พลศึกษา | 10 |
47 | 6111201908 | นายจิรเมธ นามเมืองรักษ์ | พลศึกษา | 10 |
48 | 6111201916 | นายธนายุทธ ชนะสงคราม | พลศึกษา | 10 |
49 | 6111201924 | นางสาวกนกวรรณ ผลวิชา | พลศึกษา | 10 |
50 | 6111201932 | นางสาวภัคจิรา บุรารักษ์ | พลศึกษา | 10 |
51 | 6111201940 | นางสาวเทญารัฏ แก้วสุข | พลศึกษา | 10 |
52 | 6111201957 | นายธนกฤต กลับวุ่น | พลศึกษา | 10 |
53 | 6111201973 | นางสาวพิมพกานต์ อุ่นนวน | พลศึกษา | 10 |
54 | 6111202211 | นายวัฒนา จันลา | พลศึกษา | 10 |
55 | 6111202229 | นายอานุภาพ มากไมตรี | พลศึกษา | 10 |
56 | 6111202237 | นางสาวพิมพ์ลภัส มานวงศ์ | พลศึกษา | 10 |
57 | 6111202252 | นางสาวนรีกานต์ จันทร์แจ่มศรี | พลศึกษา | 10 |
58 | 6111202260 | นายชัยธัช เกื้อกุลเงิน | พลศึกษา | 10 |
59 | 6011301105 | นายศิวกร ผุยมูลตรี | ดนตรีสากล | 10 |
60 | 6011301121 | นายสัณห์พิชย์ ธารีรัชต์ | ดนตรีสากล | 10 |
61 | 6011303119 | นายกรวิชญ์ ขันทอง | ศิลปกรรม (ออกแบบนิเทศศิลป์) | 10 |
62 | 6011303127 | นายบุษดี ศรีสวัสดิ์ | ศิลปกรรม (ออกแบบนิเทศศิลป์) | 10 |
63 | 6011303713 | นางสาวศุภาวรรณ ช่วยบำรุง | ภาษาอังกฤษ | 10 |
64 | 6011304216 | นายชัชวาลย์ ง.ประเสริฐสกุล | ดนตรีสากล | 10 |
65 | 6011304224 | นายปถกาญจน์ จันทร์แจ่มศรี | ดนตรีสากล | 10 |
66 | 6011304430 | นายกฤษฎาง เสือชื่น | ดนตรีสากล | 10 |
67 | 6011305890 | นางสาวฐิติรัตน์ มิคีมาศ | ภาษาอังกฤษ | 10 |
68 | 6011306153 | นางสาวอภิญญา แก้วมา | ภาษาอังกฤษ | 10 |
69 | 6011306179 | นายอนุวัฒน์ วรโยธา | ภาษาอังกฤษ | 10 |
70 | 6011307128 | นายกฤตวัฒน์ วิบูลย์ปิ่น | ศิลปกรรม (ออกแบบนิเทศศิลป์) | 10 |
71 | 6011307136 | นายพัฒนา แสงเย็น | ศิลปกรรม (ออกแบบนิเทศศิลป์) | 10 |
72 | 6111400179 | นางสาวชุมพูนุท มณีฉาย | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
73 | 6111400187 | นางสาวณัฐภาภรณ์ แก้วไพรชัด | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
74 | 6111400195 | นางสาวกรรณิษา แสนทวีสุข | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
75 | 6111400203 | นางสาวเกวลิน เงินจันทร์ | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
76 | 6111400211 | นางสาววิภาวดี ทองปาน | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
77 | 6111400237 | นายปัญจพล เชื้อวังคำ | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
78 | 6111400245 | นางสาวพรวิพา โคตรชัย | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
79 | 6111400252 | นางสาวศุภวรรณ แซ่ล้อ | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
80 | 6111400260 | นางสาวสุพรรษา วันเจียม | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
81 | 6111400278 | นางสาวเสาวภาคย์ สวัสดี | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
82 | 6111400906 | นางสาวศิโรรัตน์ พุ่มกระจ่าง | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
83 | 6111400914 | นางสาวอริสรา ยุทธการ | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
84 | 6111400922 | นางสาวภัคจิรา หมัดประเสริฐ | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
85 | 6111400930 | นางสาวฐาณวีร์ เงินทอง | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
86 | 6111400948 | นายกันตพงศ์ อุดมสันติสุข | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
87 | 6111400955 | นางสาวกุลธิดา มีมงคล | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
88 | 6111400963 | นางสาวชุติกาญจน์ กรัตนุถะ | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 60 |
89 | 6111400971 | นางสาวสุธาวัลย์ ชะอุ้ม | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
90 | 6111400989 | นางสาวปาลิตา สุขธรรมา | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
91 | 6111400997 | นางสาวกาญจนา สาระโชติ | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
92 | 6111401003 | นางสาวญาณิศา สุดโสม | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
93 | 6111401011 | นางสาวรัชดาภรณ์ เสน่หา | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
94 | 6111401029 | นางสาวชลลดา ศรีภักดิ์ | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
95 | 6111401037 | นางสาวนิลาวัลย์ ศรีสุวะ | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
96 | 6111401045 | นางสาวพรทิชา พวงพันสาย | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 60 |
97 | 6111401052 | นางสาววันวิสา ร่องจิก | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
98 | 6111401060 | นางสาวไอลดา ประกอบชัย | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
99 | 6111401078 | นางสาวอาทิติยา ดอนสิงห์ | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
100 | 6111401086 | นางสาวดาวรุ่ง อินทร์จำปา | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
101 | 6111401102 | นางสาวธีรนาฏ ขัดคำวงศ์ | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
102 | 6111401110 | นางสาวลักษณีกรณ์ เพ็งพันธ์ | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
103 | 6111401128 | นางสาวอุษา จันทร์ขาว | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
104 | 6111401136 | นางสาววิมลสิริ กรสกุล | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
105 | 6111401144 | นางสาวนภัสสร ส่งแสง | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
106 | 6111401151 | นางสาวสุฮัยลา วอลีบาแย | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
107 | 6111402670 | นางสาวสิรินาถ โยธารักษ์ | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
108 | 6111402696 | นายอนุสรณ์ สุขสวัสดิ์ | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
109 | 6111402704 | นางสาวปี่ทิวา อาสากุล | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
110 | 6111402712 | นางสาวสุนิสา โกรธประโคน | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
111 | 6111402720 | นายคงยศ ประเสริฐสุข | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
112 | 6111402738 | นายนิธิชัย อัญชลิพงศ์ | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
113 | 6111402746 | นางสาวจิตติมา จุลกิจ | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
114 | 6111402761 | นายธเนศ รัตนมาลี | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
115 | 6111402779 | นางสาวปลูกขวัญ ธงชาย | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
116 | 6111402787 | นางสาวสุนิสา กำจัดภัย | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
117 | 6111402803 | นางสาวกรรณิการ์ คำมานิตย์ | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
118 | 6111402811 | นางสาวอังสุมา สิงห์ศิริ | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
119 | 6111402829 | นายพลจักร สีดี | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
120 | 6111402837 | นางสาวธนัช ทิมเรืองเดช | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
121 | 6011500243 | นางสาวนันทกาญจน์ สุทธิธางกูร | วิทยาศาสตร์สิ่งแวดล้อม | 10 |
122 | 6011501860 | นายณัฐฐินันท์ ประสิทธิภานาวา | วิทยาศาสตร์สิ่งแวดล้อม | 10 |
123 | 6011502157 | นายจักรพงษ์ นิลภา | เทคโนโลยีการผลิต | 10 |
124 | 6011504641 | นายธีระพัฒน์ นุ่นสวัสดิ์ | เทคโนโลยีการผลิต | 10 |
125 | 6111506280 | นายธนวัตร ทองมี | วิทยาศาสตร์การกีฬา | 10 |