1 | 5511201573 | นายธงไทย เสียงก้อง | พลศึกษา | 10 |
2 | 5511205469 | นายกฤษฎา นุ่นสังข์ | พลศึกษา | 10 |
3 | 5911201878 | นางสาววิภาพร จิตอาคะ | การศึกษาปฐมวัย | 10 |
4 | 5911201902 | นางสาวขนิษฐา สมานมิตร | การศึกษาปฐมวัย | 10 |
5 | 5911201910 | นางสาวสุพรทิพย์ ดำขำ | การศึกษาปฐมวัย | 10 |
6 | 5911201977 | นางสาววสุธิดา พุ่มบุตสุทน | การศึกษาปฐมวัย | 10 |
7 | 5911202058 | นางสาววิจิตรา ปาคำ | การศึกษาปฐมวัย | 10 |
8 | 5711314327 | นายสุรศักดิ์ วีระเทศ | วัฒนธรรมศึกษา | 10 |
9 | 5811301521 | นายคมกริช อาบสุวรรณ | รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ | 10 |
10 | 5811302941 | นายภูมิธัมม์ วิจิตรพันธุ์ | ดนตรีสากล | 10 |
11 | 5811303139 | นายศุภกิตต์ อาศิรสิริวาณิช | ดนตรีสากล | 10 |
12 | 5811303402 | นางสาวเอมิกา ต้องเนตร | ภาษาญี่ปุ่นธุรกิจ | 10 |
13 | 5811304830 | นายวรากร พรหมแก้ว | รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ | 10 |
14 | 5811304897 | นางสาวธนานิษฐ์ จิรสิทธิ์เจริญ | รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ | 10 |
15 | 5811305258 | นายชัยวัฒน์ เอี่ยมรัมย์ | รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ | 10 |
16 | 5811305274 | นางสาวศิริลักษณ์ พรมบังเกิด | รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ | 10 |
17 | 5811306488 | นายถิรสิทธิ์ ฤทธิเกิด | ภาษาญี่ปุ่นธุรกิจ | 10 |
18 | 5811307189 | นายอนุภัทร ศรีลังกา | การบริหารและการพัฒนาชุมชน | 70 |
19 | 5811307429 | นางสาวกนกวรรณ คำจันทร์ | รัฐประศาสนศาสตร์ | 10 |
20 | 5811307874 | นายเดชาวัฒน์ กรวดสระน้อย | การบริหารและการพัฒนาชุมชน | 10 |
21 | 5911300076 | นางสาวพรวิภา บัวศรี | นิติศาสตร์ | 10 |
22 | 5911300688 | นางสาววิภาวี วิเศษวงษา | นิติศาสตร์ | 10 |
23 | 5911300720 | นางสาววราภรณ์ รัตนบุรี | นิติศาสตร์ | 10 |
24 | 5911300753 | นางสาวณัชชา สนุกพันธ์ | นิติศาสตร์ | 10 |
25 | 5911300845 | นางสาวรัชนีพร ศรีมล | นิติศาสตร์ | 10 |
26 | 5911300878 | นางสาวทิพวรรณ หลวงณรงค์ | นิติศาสตร์ | 10 |
27 | 5911300902 | นายตะวัน ระบุผล | นิติศาสตร์ | 10 |
28 | 5911300936 | นางสาวณัฐฐิมา ทองทักษิณ | นิติศาสตร์ | 10 |
29 | 5911300951 | นางสาวพันธิภา จันทร์ชู | นิติศาสตร์ | 10 |
30 | 5911300969 | นายชัยยันต์ บุญเกิด | นิติศาสตร์ | 10 |
31 | 5911300977 | นางสาวเกศกัญญา อัมพรพูลสุข | นิติศาสตร์ | 10 |
32 | 5911300985 | นางสาวธิดารัตน์ กิมใช้ | นิติศาสตร์ | 10 |
33 | 5911301041 | นายศักดิธัช คงคารักษ์ | นิติศาสตร์ | 10 |
34 | 5911301371 | นางสาวสุจิตรา พูนกลาง | ภาษาจีน | 10 |
35 | 5911301405 | นายพีระพัฒน์ รองเดช | ภาษาจีน | 73 |
36 | 5911303377 | นายธราเทพ รัตนรัตน์ | นิติศาสตร์ | 10 |
37 | 5911303385 | นายธเนศ มุสิกาวงษ์ | นิติศาสตร์ | 10 |
38 | 5911303393 | นางสาวกนกวรรณ แพงศรี | นิติศาสตร์ | 10 |
39 | 5911303401 | นายนรากร เสราใส | นิติศาสตร์ | 10 |
40 | 5911304250 | นางสาวพัชริดา ภายอุ้ม | นิติศาสตร์ | 10 |
41 | 5911304268 | นายวราเทพ อุ่มมี | นิติศาสตร์ | 10 |
42 | 5911304292 | นางสาวสิรินุช ศรีบุญเอียด | นิติศาสตร์ | 10 |
43 | 5911304318 | นายวงศธร จันทรวรากร | นิติศาสตร์ | 10 |
44 | 5911304334 | นางสาวธัญญา การบรรจง | นิติศาสตร์ | 10 |
45 | 5911304417 | นางสาวนภาพร อยู่เจริญ | นิติศาสตร์ | 10 |
46 | 5911304441 | นางสาววาสนา แว่นตา | นิติศาสตร์ | 73 |
47 | 5911304458 | นางสาวกนกพร บุญทัศน์ | นิติศาสตร์ | 10 |
48 | 5911306982 | นายนวพล จันทร์สุมา | นิติศาสตร์ | 10 |
49 | 5711400126 | นางสาวสุวรรณา บัวแก้ว | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
50 | 5711406990 | นางสาวปราณี จันทร์เบ้า | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
51 | 5711407204 | นางสาววรรณพร พรมมา | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
52 | 5711407279 | นางสาวศิริวรรณ ทองแสง | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
53 | 5711411107 | นางสาววรัญญ์ภัทร์ สิริกุลธัญจิรา | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
54 | 5711411206 | นางสาวเปณิศา ลิ้มรังษี | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
55 | 5711413814 | นางสาวน้ำมนต์ ครองปัญญา | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
56 | 5811402881 | นางสาวกาญจนา สุวรรณธร | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
57 | 5811409134 | นางสาวฐิติมา มั่นใจ | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
58 | 5811409191 | นางสาวศดานันท์ จันทร์จู | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
59 | 5811409225 | นางสาวธันย์ชนก เงินงาม | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
60 | 5811409340 | นางสาวทิฆัมพร วิริยะกิจรงรอง | บัญชีบัณฑิต | 10 |
61 | 5911401395 | นายดนัย พงษ์ประสิทธิ์ | บริหารธุรกิจ แขนงวิชาการจัดการ | 10 |
62 | 5911401445 | นางสาวปาริตา แสงสว่าง | บริหารธุรกิจ แขนงวิชาการจัดการ | 10 |
63 | 5911401569 | นายสมัคร สิงห์ครุธ | บริหารธุรกิจ แขนงวิชาการจัดการ | 10 |
64 | 5911401577 | นางสาวอรสา เงินจันตา | บริหารธุรกิจ แขนงวิชาการจัดการ | 10 |
65 | 5911405362 | นายธีรวัฒน์ พันธุ์ไพร | อุตสาหกรรมท่องเที่ยว | 70 |
66 | 5911405701 | นางสาวหฤทัย แหวนเงิน | บริหารธุรกิจ แขนงวิชาการจัดการ | 10 |
67 | 5911407103 | นางสาวสุภาพร มิ่งงาม | บริหารธุรกิจ แขนงวิชาการจัดการ | 10 |
68 | 5911407392 | นางสาวรัตน์เกล้า ใจกล้า | บริหารธุรกิจ แขนงวิชาการจัดการ | 10 |
69 | 5311516974 | นายพชรพล พะยุงรัตน์ | วิทยาศาสตร์การกีฬา | 10 |
70 | 5911501739 | นางสาวปาริยา นากสวาสดิ์ | อิเล็กทรอนิกส์และคอมพิวเตอร์อุตสาหกรรม | 10 |
71 | 5911700036 | นายสืบศักดิ์ ตลับนาค | การแพทย์แผนจีน | 10 |
72 | 5911700093 | นายภูมิภัทร อรรคพิพัฒน์ | การแพทย์แผนจีน | 10 |
73 | 5911700135 | นางสาวภาวิตา จันทรา | การแพทย์แผนจีน | 10 |
74 | 5911700143 | นางสาวศุภิสรา งามเจริญ | การแพทย์แผนจีน | 10 |
75 | 5911700150 | นางสาวชมพูนุช กฤษฎีรัตนมณี | การแพทย์แผนจีน | 10 |
76 | 5911700200 | นางสาววิจิตรา ทองนอก | การแพทย์แผนจีน | 10 |
77 | 5911700366 | นายกรรพิพัฒน์ โชติอัศวกรอุดม | การแพทย์แผนจีน | 10 |
78 | 5911700408 | นายชลัฐ เลิศผดุงกิจ | การแพทย์แผนจีน | 10 |
79 | 5911700440 | นางสาวทยาภา บูรณะพิมพ์ | การแพทย์แผนจีน | 10 |
80 | 5911700515 | นางสาวนุชนาถ ทองนาค | การแพทย์แผนจีน | 10 |
81 | 5911700523 | นายปถวี โกญจนาท | การแพทย์แผนจีน | 10 |
82 | 5911700630 | นางสาวมุมตัส คามณีวงศ์ | การแพทย์แผนจีน | 70 |
83 | 5911700663 | นายวรชา ปรีดาศักดิ์ | การแพทย์แผนจีน | 10 |
84 | 5911700697 | นางสาวสุวนันท์ พิมพ์สำฤทธิ์ | การแพทย์แผนจีน | 10 |
85 | 5911700713 | นางสาวอโนชา ศิริอำนาจ | การแพทย์แผนจีน | 10 |